Weekend Fixtures 8th, 9th, 10th June

Players In Club 1

We have plenty of action at Graham Road this weekend with all of our Junior games moved from Brendale to Graham Road. Have a look at the fixtures below to see what footy you can watch this weekend.

Team Opposition Venue Day TimeĀ 
NEAFL NT Thunder Graham Road Sat 1.30 pm
QFA BYE
QFA Reserves BYE
QFA Division 5 BYE
U18 Colts BYE
QWFA Div 1 Moreton Bay Burpengary Sat 3.00 pm
QWFA Div 2 Hinterland Graham Road Sat 4.45 pm
Masters Over 35
Masters Over 45
U17 GIRLS Narangba Blue Graham Road Sun 10.30 am
U16 Gold Sherwood Graham Road Sun 12 Noon
U16 Brown/ FGrove Everton Everton Fri 7.30 pm
U15 GIRLS Park Ridge Graham Road Sun 9.00 am
U14 Gold Coorparoo Navy Graham Road Fri 8.00 pm
U14 Brown Redcliffe Redcliffe Fri 7.30 pm
U14 Black Victoria Point Victoria Point Sun 12 Noon
U13 GIRLS Moggill Kenmore Sun 12 Noon
U12 Team 1 Gold WilstGrangeRed Graham Road Fri 6.30 pm
U12 Team 2 Brown Morningside Red Graham Road Sun 2.00 pm
U12 Team 3 Black Calamvale Calamvale Sun 9.00 am
U11 Team 1 Gold North Lakes North Lakes Sat 1.00 pm
U11 Team 2 Brown Moreton Bay Burpengary Sat !2 Noon
U10 Team 1 Gold Everton Blue Everton Sat 9.00 am
U10 Team 2 Brown WilstGrangGreen Wilston Grange Sat 11.00 am
U10 Team 3 Black WilstGrangeRed Wilston Grange Sat 10.00 am
U9 Team 1 Gold Zillmere Zillmere Sat 10.00 am
U9 Team 2 Brown Sandgate Red Graham Rd 3 Sat 9.30 am
U9 Team 3 Black Redcliffe Black Redcliffe Sat 9.00 am
U9 Team 3 White Moreton Bay Burpengary Sat 10.00 am
U8 Team 1 Gold North Lakes Gold North Lakes Sat 9.00 am
U8 Team 2 Brown Mayne White Graham Rd 3 Sat 10.30 am
U8 Team 3 Black Everton Gold Graham Rd 2 Sat 9.30 am
U8 Team 4 White Everton White Graham Rd 2 Sat 10.30 am
U8 Team 5 Red The Gap Blue Graham Rd 1 Sat 9.30 am
U8 Team 6 Blue The Gap Green Graham Rd 1 Sat 10.30 am
U6 Team 1 Gold
U6 Team 2 Brown
U6 Team 3 Black
U6 Team 4 White
U6 Team 5 Red Aspley White Graham Rd No 1 Sat 8.30 am
U6 Team 6 Blue Aspley Black Graham Rd No 2 Sat 8.30 am
U6 Team 7 Green Aspley Brown Graham Rd No 3 Sat 8.30 am
U6 Team 8 Purple Aspley Gold Graham Rd No 4 Sat 8.30 am